Ride for a Cure Fun Show Results 2015

CLASS NAME HORSES NAME TIME PLACING
Barrels Youth
1 Madison Stellini Mocha Late 17.123 1
1 Autumn Curtis Cinnamon 17.919 2
1 Madison Stellini Marlin 18.69 3
1 Abbigail Kiaunis Totum 20.26
1 Mackenzie Gillum Secos 20.563
1 Dalton Mursch Missy 20.84
1 Emily Ruppert Slick 20.91
1 Lauren Larson Outlaw 23.1
1 Maddi Mcmullen Roly 23.75
1 Maddie Cook Sissy 25.72
1 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy 27.34
1 macy randall Sly 30.561
1 Emily Fredrick Saturday 34.782
Barrels 10 and under
2 Kyleigh Weck Sky dq
2 Chelsea Gilmore Sweet Pea dq
2 Kendra Sherman Apache 20.37 1
2 Kris Larson JR dq
2 Alydia Badge  Becca Blue 1.25.00 2
 Barrels Open
3 Tracy Wagenborg Smokey 18.09 1
3 Tim Rasmussen Amigo  RUN TWICE 19.34 2
3 Kendra Sherman Apache 19.93 3
3 Adrianna Pelton Roulette 22.12
3 Kim Laycock Dash 22.29
3 Rich Goltz Sly 23.4
3 Erin Gilmore Dakota 24.84
3 Marcie Rolston Lily 25.12
3 Nora Burnowski ginger 27.47
3 Tena Ladner Dusty 27.87
3 melissa ottobre cash 31.59
3 Sky Bellow Sequoia 37.93
3 Theresa Ensing Image 1.20.00
3 Emily Fredrick Saturday dq
3 Jennifer Johnson Dash on Cleat dq
3 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy dq
3 Emily Ruppert Slick dq
3 Rachel Ottobre kabang dq
3 Tim Rasmussen Sam  Run TWICE dq
Barrels Masters
4 Tim Rasmussen little john dq
4 Deb Nelson time only dq
4 Don Beach Lily 28 1
Flags Youth
5 Autumn Curtis Cinnamon 13.72 1
5 rachel ottobre kabang 30.37 2
5 Mackenzie Gillum Secos dq
5 macy randall Sly dq
5 Dalton Mursch Missy dq
5 Maddie Cook Sissy dq
5 Lauren Larson Outlaw dq
5 Emily Ruppert Slick dq
5 Maddi Mcmullen Roly dq
5 Abbigail Kiaunis Totum dq
5 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy dq
5 melissa commache dq
Flags 10 and Under
6 Kris Larson JR 23.1 1
6 Kyleigh Weck Sky 27.37 2
6 Chelsea Gilmore Sweet Pea 33.47 3
6 Alydia Badge  Becca Blue 42.9
6 Kendra Sherman Apache dq
Flags Open
7 Rich Goltz Sly 13.75 1
7 Marcie Rolston Lily 20.56 2
7 Theresa Ensing Image 1.12.25 3
7 Erin Gilmore Dakota dq
7 Tracy Wagenborg Smokey dq
7 Kim Laycock Dash dq
7 Tena Ladner Dusty dq
7 Kendra Sherman Apache dq
7 maddie mcmullen roly dq
Flags Masters
8 Don Beach Lily 17.32 1
Down and Back Youth
9 Autumn Curtis Cinnamon 7.91 1
9 Maddi Mcmullen Roly 8.41 2
9 Madison Stellini Marlin 8.88 3
9 Dalton Mursch Missy 9.13
9 Mackenzie Gillum Secos 9.19
9 Abbigail Kiaunis Totum 9.47
9 mackenzie miller shaka 9.53
9 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy 9.58
9 Lauren Larson Outlaw 9.88
9 Maddie Cook Sissy 11
9 Nora Burnowski Ginger 11
9 macy randall Sly 12.43
9 rachel ottobre kabang 12.53
9 rachel miller simon 13.93
9 melissa ottobre cash 15.72
 Down and Back 10 and Under
10 Kendra Sherman Apache 8.91 1
10 Kyleigh Weck Sky 9.47 2
10 Chelsea Gilmore Sweet Pea 10.43 3
10 Kris Larson JR 11.72
10 Alydia Badge  Becca Blue 21.1
 Down and Back Open
11 Tracy Wagenborg Smokey 8.47 1
11 Tena Ladner Dusty 8.85 2
11 Kendra Sherman Apache 8.93 3
11 Rich Goltz Sly 9.44
11 Erin Gilmore Dakota 9.66
11 Marcie Rolston Lily 10.09
11 Kim Laycock Dash 10.11
11 Emily Fredrick Saturday 10.88
11 Sky Bellow Sequoia 15.1
11 Theresa Ensing Image 25
 Down and Back Masters
12 don beach lily 11.25 1
Poles Youth
13 Mackenzie Gillum Secos 26.97 1
13 Autumn Curtis Cinnamon 29.32 2
13 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy 31.65 3
13 Lauren Larson Outlaw 34.25
13 Mackenzie miller shaka 35.53
13 madison stellini marlin 35.82
13 Emily  Ruppert Slick 39.45
13 Nora Burnowski Ginger 39.94
13 rachel ottobre kabang 58.32
13 melissa commache 1.19.41
13 macy randall Sly dq
13 Emily Fredrick Saturday dq
13 Dalton Mursch Missy dq
13 Maddi Mcmullen Roly dq
13 Abbigail Kiaunis Totum dq
13 rachel miller simon dq
Poles 10 and Under
14 Kendra Sherman Apache 29.44 1
14 Kyleigh Weck Sky 36.81 2
14 Chelsea Gilmore Sweet Pea 48 3
14 Kris Larson JR 55.44
14 Alydia Badge  Becca Blue 1.00.00
Poles Open
15 Kendra Sherman Apache 28.32 1
15 Mackenzie miller shaka 29.09 2
15 Tena Ladner Dusty 29.91 3
15 Rich Goltz Sly 31.94
15 Marcie Rolston Lily 34.91
15 Erin Gilmore Dakota 35.75
15 emily fredrick Saturday 43.09
15 Emily Ruppert Slick 66
15 Theresa Ensing Image 1.30.43
15 Tracy Wagenborg Smokey dq
15 Jennifer Johnson Dash on Cleat dq
15 rachel miller simon dq
15 madison stellini marlin dq
15 Deb Nelson time only dq
Two Man Relay Youth
17 Mackenzie Gillum Secos 13.41 1
17 Abbigail Kiaunis Totum 13.5 2
17 Erin Ocalahan Bugsy 13.5 2
17 Dalton Mursch Missy 14.15 3
17 Mackenzie miller shaka 15.68
17 rachel miller simon 15.68
17 macy randall Sly 16.47
17 Lauren Larson Outlaw 18.69
17 Maddi Mcmullen Roly dq
17 Nora Burnowski Ginger dq
Two Man Relay 10 and Under
18 Kendra Sherman Apache 16.47 1
18 Chelsea Gilmore Sweet Pea 21.12 2
18 Kris Larson JR 21.12 2
18 Alydia Badge  Becca Blue
Two Man Relay Open
19 Rich Goltz Sly 13.41 1
19 Tracy Wagenborg Smokey 14.15 2
19 Erin Gilmore Dakota 18.69 3